Junior Records

Age Event Name Time Year
8 or Under Girls 100-Yard Medley Relay K. Horan, A. Romanowski, K. Wentworth, K. Comeau 1:21.02 2005
8 or Under Boys 100-Yard Medley Relay B. Ockert,  T. Branscombe, J. Savola, M. Chambers 1:24.34 2009
9/10 Girls 100-Yard Medley Relay L. Keating, J. Romanowski, S. Dubay, J. Grivers 1:08.75 2002
9/10 Boys 100-Yard Medley Relay B. Castellone, C. Madalena, D. Sollima, N. Carr 1:10.09 2009
11/12 Girls 200-Yard Medley Relay K. Mooney, C. Jones, S. Leary, A. Cosman 2.09.88 2012
11/12 Boys 200-Yard Medley Relay N. Carr, C. Madalena, D. Sollima, L. Digges 2:08.03 2011
8 or Under Girls 25-Yard Freestyle Christiana Jones 15.43 2009
8 or Under Boys 25-Yard Freestyle Tyler Branscombe 14.93 2009
9/10 Girls 50-Yard Freestyle Kelly Wentworth 29.60 2007
9/10 Boys 50-Yard Freestyle Tyler Branscombe 29.20 2011
11/12 Girls 50-Yard Freestyle Caroline Coolidge 27.17 2003
11/12 Boys 50-Yard Freestyle Greg Murtha 25.81 2000
9/10 Girls 100-Yard Individual Medley Allie Romanowski 1:15.47 2007
9/10 Boys 100-Yard Individual Medley Tyler Branscombe 1:12.87 2011
11/12 Girls 100-Yard Individual Medley Emma Hapkiewicz 1:08.94 2015
11/12 Boys 100-Yard Individual Medley Tyler Branscombe 1:05.58 2013
8 or Under Girls 25-Yard Backstroke Emma Hapkiewicz 19.97 2011
8 or Under Boys 25-Yard Backstroke Steven Vendetta 18.70 1998
9/10 Girls 50-Yard Backstroke Emma Hapkiewicz 34.88 2013
9/10 Boys 50-Yard Backstroke Tyler Branscombe 33.91 2011
11/12 Girls 50-Yard Backstroke Emily Love 32.00 1999
11/12 Boys 50-Yard Backstroke Preston Vander Vos 31.43 2010
8 or Under Girls 25-Yard Breaststroke Jamie Romanowski 19.26 2001
8 or Under Boys 25-Yard Breaststroke Tyler Branscombe 20.54 2009
9/10 Girls 50-Yard Breaststroke Shannon Leary 37.22 2010
9/10 Boys 50-Yard Breaststroke Tyler Branscombe 38.89 2011
11/12 Girls 50-Yard Breaststroke Shannon Leary 34.54 2012
11/12 Boys  50-Yard Breaststroke Michael Stavolone 33.90 2014
8 or Under Girls  25-Yard Butterfly Christiana Jones 16.57 2009
8 or Under Boys 25-Yard Butterfly Steven Vendetta 17.45 1998
9/10 Girls 25-Yard Butterfly Christiana Jones 14.04 2011
9/10 Boys 25-Yard Butterfly Tyler Branscombe 14.09 2011
11/12 Girls 50-Yard Butterfly Christiana Jones 28.61 2013
11/12 Boys 50-Yard Butterfly Greg Murtha 28.66 2000
8 or Under Girls 100-Yard Free Relay R. Castle, E. Wojnarowski, E. Garvey, P. Bauer 1:14.23 2012
8 or Under Boys 100-Yard Free Relay B. Ockert, M. Chambers, J. Savola, T. Branscombe 1:11.84 2009
9/10 Girls 100-Yard Free Relay S. Petersen, S. Pineo, A. Romanowski, K. Wentworth 1:01.06 2007
9/10 Boys 100-Yard Free Relay B. Barzola, J. Savola, B. Ockert, T. Branscombe 1:01.99 2011
11/12 Girls 200-Yard Free Relay A. Romanowski, S. Hibbs, S. Peterson, K. Wentworth 1:54.90 2009
11/12 Boys 200-Yard Free Relay D. Sollima, L. Digges, C. Madalena, N. Carr 1:54.87 2011